Rotaryclub 's-Gravenhage-Oost

Goedenavond Rotarian

Vocational Service

Alexander van Eesteren

Alexander van Eesteren

voorzitter
Herbert Plokker

Herbert Plokker

commissielid
Angela Kaptein

Angela Kaptein

commissielid
Jacques Buiteman

Jacques Buiteman

commissielid
Peter Pleijsant

Peter Pleijsant

commissielid
Margreet Klokke

Margreet Klokke

commissielid

Community Service

Chris de Vogel

Chris de Vogel

voorzitter
Carien Verhoeff

Carien Verhoeff

commissielid
Rob Meijer

Rob Meijer

commissielid
Matthijs Visser

Matthijs Visser

commissielid
Charlotte van Bokkum

Charlotte van Bokkum

commissielid

International Service

Jaco Tempel

Jaco Tempel

voorzitter
Jaap de Zwaan

Jaap de Zwaan

commissielid
Paul Lohmann

Paul Lohmann

commissielid
Alfred de Vries

Alfred de Vries

commissielid

Programma Commissie

Pieter Dekker

Pieter Dekker

voorzitter
Jaap de Zwaan

Jaap de Zwaan

commissielid
Tom Ottervanger

Tom Ottervanger

commissielid
Peter Ris

Peter Ris

commissielid
Thea Bogers

Thea Bogers

commissielid

Club Jeugd Commissie

Maurits Ornstein

Maurits Ornstein

voorzitter
Vera Wessel

Vera Wessel

commissielid

Leden/classificatie Commissie

Jaco Tempel

Jaco Tempel

voorzitter
Peter Pleijsant

Peter Pleijsant

commissielid

Ledenwerving Commissie

Peter Pleijsant

Peter Pleijsant

voorzitter
Maurits Ornstein

Maurits Ornstein

commissielid
Alexander van Eesteren

Alexander van Eesteren

commissielid
Thea Bogers

Thea Bogers

commissielid
Fleur van Bree

Fleur van Bree

commissielid
Chris de Vogel

Chris de Vogel

commissielid

Commissie Begeleiding Nieuwe Leden

Kees Herweijer

Kees Herweijer

voorzitter
Marjolijn Heineken

Marjolijn Heineken

commissielid

Evenementen Commissie

Bert Bruning

Bert Bruning

voorzitter
Ana Lidia Aneas Moyano

Ana Lidia Aneas Moyano

commissielid
Paul Lohmann

Paul Lohmann

commissielid

Kas Commissie

Henk Tankink

Henk Tankink

voorzitter
Rixt van der Kooij

Rixt van der Kooij

commissielid

Archief Commissie

Willem Bek

Willem Bek

voorzitter
Peter Ris

Peter Ris

commissielid

Webmaster

Alexander van Eesteren

Alexander van Eesteren

voorzitter

Orde Commissaris

Hans Beekhuis

Hans Beekhuis

voorzitter
Bert Bruning

Bert Bruning

commissielid

Bestuur Stichting Rotary

Jaap de Zwaan

Jaap de Zwaan

voorzitter
Alfred de Vries

Alfred de Vries

commissielid
Lisette Kauer - de Nijs

Lisette Kauer - de Nijs

commissielid
Matthijs Visser

Matthijs Visser

commissielid

Rotary Foundation Commissie

Eelco van Eijck

Eelco van Eijck

voorzitter
Kees Herweijer

Kees Herweijer

commissielid
Ana Lidia Aneas Moyano

Ana Lidia Aneas Moyano

commissielid
Jaap de Zwaan

Jaap de Zwaan

commissielid

Watercommissaris

Charlotte van Bokkum

Charlotte van Bokkum

voorzitter